NÃO EXISTEM
LIMITES PARA
QUEM VOA


Confirmados 2018
# Aeronave Comandante Cidade UF
222 BE55 Gilberto Aracatuba SP
221 172N Rubens K Kuboiama Castro PR
220 RV9 Jose Luiz Marica RJ
219 IPANEMA Francisco Bertoldo Campinas SP
218 TRIKE ADVENTURE Roosevelt Ventorusso Da Rocha Marilia SP
217 ADVENTURE Clovis Marques Tavares Ourinhos SP
216 TL 3000 SIRIUS Everaldo Pereira Da Costa Filho Rio De Janeiro RJ
215 PELICAN Claudir Carvalho Atibaia SP
214 PELICAN Carlos Evangelista Sao Paulo SP
213 RV9 Mario Greghi Americana SP
212 C172 Luiz Felipe De Matteis Araras SP
211 VIMANA R12 Roberto Araujo Macedo Filho Maringá PR
210 PA31 Jose Marcelo Morandi Londrina PR
209 PA31 Pedro Henrique Londrina PR
208 172 M Vanderlei Perico Adamantina SP
207 C-172 Jose Carlos Martins Tiveron Adamantina SP
206 R44 II Rodrigo Orlandelli Sanches Regente Feijo SP
205 PA-28-140 Vinicius Monteiro Moreira Sp Aeroclube De São Paulo SP
204 EMB-712 TUPI Tender Sp Aeroclube De Sao Paulo SP
203 TRIKE ICAROS ADVENTURE SL Rudolph Ochsendorf / Otto Heitzmann Sao Joao Da Boa Vista SP
202 ADVENTURE Otto Heitzmann SAo JoAo Da Boa Vista SP
201 C-152 Rodrigo Leal Franco UberlÂndia MG
200 EMB711B - CORISCO Antonio Carlos Muller Salto De Pirapora SP
199 SKYLANE Francisco Pereira De Barros Neto Ponta Grossa PR
198 ICAROS ADVENTURE Luiz Favero Guarulhos SP
197 ICAROS ADVENTURE Thatiane Favero Atibaia SP
196 RV-9A Silvio Cesar Boreli E Laira Garcia Araraquara SP
195 CESSNA 172 Valdeir Bezerra Dos Santos Junior Tres Lagoas MS
194 P28A Eduardo Medeiros Sao Paulo SP
193 PA34 Gabriel Craveiro Ragusa Sao Paulo SP
192 TUPI P28A Paulo Roberto Poli Martins Aeroclube De Sao Paulo SP
191 P28A Otavio Pulito De Aguiar Sao Paulo SP
190 PELICAN 500BR Alysson Zocante Gustavo Cianorte PR
189 SINUS Leonardo Gunia Lenz Cesar Bebedouro SP
188 DV20 Gabriel Gregio Sao Paulo - Campo De Marte SP
187 M20J Jose Luiz Cunha Rodrigues Sao Paulo SP
186 CHEROKEE Stranghetti Aeroclube De Sao Paulo SP
185 BONANZA F-33 Elmer Carvalho Dos Santos Marilia SP
184 CITABRIA Guilherme Cadassi Aracatuba SP
183 VULCAN C100 RG Elio Goncalves Uberlandia MG
182 P28R Gabriel Pucci Sao Paulo SP
181 A36 Joao Felipe Vitor Herzog Reis Sao Paulo SP
180 P28A Weslley Beloni Sao Paulo SP
179 DV20 FAbio Nunes Pereira Sao Paulo SP
178 P28A Marcos Furlan Lyra Sao Paulo SP
177 P28A Edgard Milani Junior Sao Paulo (acsp) SP
176 DA20-C1 DIAMOND Ricardo Costa Aeroclube De São Paulo SP
175 C-152 Rafael Perico Adamantina SP
174 P1 Oscar José Da Silva Brasilia DF
173 SUPER COYOTE Jamiro Jose Da Silva Parapua SP
172 EMB711ST Armando Correia Santo Andre SP
171 C152 Fabio Junior Correa Lopes Dourados MS
170 RV-6 Jose Gabriel Censoni Sao Joao Da Boa Vista SP
169 A36 Gabriel Furbetta Sao Paulo SP
168 RV-10 Cristiano Saraiva Uberlandia MG
167 VIMANA Sergio Cardoso Dracena SP
166 RV 7A Jose Roberto Gimenes Esteves Lins SP
165 RV 09A Cezar Augusto Menezes Vasconcellos Icarai - Niteroi RJ
164 P1 Rodrigo Luis Giacomin Foz Do Igua�u PR
163 KIT FOX Luiz Augusto D´elboux Guimaraes São Paulo SP
162 P1 Rui Simpliciano De Almeida Presidente Prudente SP
161 BE33 Luiz Carlos Pereira Campo Grande MS
160 RV-10 Fuad Depiro Vale Eldorado SP
159 MIRAGE G3 Carlos Alberto Marchioli Regente Feijo SP
158 DYNAMIC WT9 Ciro Suplicy Ipeuna SP
157 DYNAMIC WT9 Andre L Giocondo Cuiaba MT
156 C172RG Fabiano A S Freitas Recife PE
155 172RG Caio Ferreira Jaboticabal SP
154 C206 Pedro Martins De Souza Campo Grande MS
153 AS350-B3 Marcelo Furlan Salles Sao Paulo SP
152 SERTANEJO Octaviano Barduzzi Netto Lins SP
151 EMB721C SERTANEJO Fabio Valensuela Barduzzi Lins SP
150 DYNAMIC WT9 Gil Martinelli Milbratz Ipatingq MG
149 WT9 Fabio Jose Fernandes Heleno Visconde Do Rio Branco MG
148 BE 35 Antonio De Sant Ana Silva Junior Braganca Paulista SP
147 RV06 Luis Itu SP
146 BONANZA V35 Marcelo Saravi Campo Grande MS
145 BEECH BONANZA V35B Gustavo Piveta Assuncao Campo Grande MS
144 P2008 TECNAM Carlos Benevides Itu SP
143 P1 Joao Marcos Martins Ribeiro Campo Grande MS
142 EMBRAER PA 28 T Marcos Vinicius Caputo Aparecida Do Taboado MS
141 PA22 EXPERIMENTAL Zeno Pirondi Filho Americana SP
140 RV 10 Martin Novo Hamburgo RS
139 CESSNA SKYHAWK Adriano Igarassu PE
138 CORISCO II Tiesler Petreceli Porto Alegre RS
137 RV 10 Roberto Rammert Neto Assis SP
136 RV10 Felipe Pinheiro Candido Mota SP
135 PELICAN Luzimar Cassius Naztick Campo Grande MS
134 PELICAN BR 500 Wilson Ferreira Junior Campo Grande MS
133 CESSNA 180A Luis Fernando Bukowski Rondonopolis MT
132 AGNUS LSA Pedro Lobo Sao Paulo SP
131 P2002 SIERRA RG Luiz Figueiras Rio De Janeiro Caer RJ
130 RV10 Dilson Frota Moraes Santa Rita Sapucai MG
129 RV 10 Fabiano Bosco Verissimo Araxa MG
128 RV7A Rodrigo Farcili Santa Maria RS
127 CORISCO Martin John Mc Gowan Itambé PR
126 INPAER EXPLORER EVOLUTION I 20 Mauricy Spindola & Willian Stefani Sao Joao Da Boa Vista SP
125 EXPLORER Juliano Bueno Pavilaki Ponta Grossa PR
124 P 28 R Osmar L.molezini Jundiaí SP
123 SUPER COYOTE Jose Carlos Convento Tupa SP
122 DYNAMIC WT-9 Khalil Hamud Paranagua PR
121 CESSNA 172 SKYHAWK Andre Barros Indiana SP
120 EMB 810C Luis H. Matte Blumenau SC
119 PA34 Florindo Miranda Ciorlin Sao Jose Do Rio Preto SP
118 PA34 Ewerton Miranda Ciorlin Sao Jose Do Rio Preto SP
117 C172 Manoel Messias Campo Grande MS
116 BE36 Fernando Zanardini Endo Dourados MS
115 ARCHER III ( P28A-181) Fernando Dualibi Sao Paulo SP
114 P28R - CORISCO Luiz Antonio De Oliveira Sao Paulo (aeroclube) SP
113 BONANZA V35 B Walter Ferreira Maringa PR
112 RV-10 Ivan Rodolfo Machado Coimbra São Paulo SP
111 AMAZON Autuleno Aracuai MG
110 AMAZON Sebastiao Vieira Guedes Aracuai MG
109 AMAZON Jansen Araçuaí MG
108 SENECA II Nelson Borges Leme SP
107 C152 Joao Lucas Castro Leme SP
106 RV10 Mikael J Minatti Itapema SC
105 EMB711ST Eric Fortner Brasilia DF
104 BONANZA F33 Gustavo Cardassi Aracatuba SP
103 CONQUEST LSA Aristeu Pereira Nantes Gloria De Dourados MS
102 RV-8 Felipe Aguiar Cacapava SP
101 BE55 Toni Diniz Goioere PR
100 RV10 Sergio Luiz Sollis Osvaldo Crus SP
99 RV10 Elden Carlos Parapua SP
98 DYNAMIC WT9 Delmar Nähr Florianopolis SC
97 RV 9 Ulrich Siegel Marechal Candido Rondon PR
96 RV9-A Henrique Westrup Neto Joinville SC
95 MOONEY M20B Bruce Ryan Yung Sao Paulo SP
94 P28R Carlos Kallas Araguari MG
93 RV-10 Edmar Alves De Carvalho Arcos MG
92 R44 II Jose Flavio Barreto Paraguacu Paulista SP
91 R44 Wagner Benavides Conti Vera Cruz SP
90 C 182 Pedro Coutinho Neto Campo Grande MS
89 RV9-A Valdecio De Oliveira Joinville SC
88 RV-7 Alessandro Guirro Itapolis SP
87 RV 10 Joao Batista Rodrigues Uberlandia MG
86 RV10 Nilson Damaceno Uberlandia MG
85 R V 9 Afranio Euclides Sousa Teresina PI
84 BE58P Waldemar Lima Marilia SP
83 FM 250 VAMPIRE Genival Pacheco Sao Paulo (tatui) SP
82 BARON 58 Odilon Monteiro Jaguariuna SP
81 FK9 Guilherme Tomazini Maringa PR
80 P28A Juca Pres.prudente SP
79 P28A Augusto Mello Presidente Prudente SP
78 RV-10 Nelson Codonho Neto SAo Paulo SP
77 SUPER ECHO Odair Evangelista Maringa PR
76 QUASAR LITE RT IS Omar J. J. Pugliesi Franca SP
75 AA-155 Rafael Grisi Leme SP
74 RV 10 Fernando J. Lopes Marques Tres Lagoas MS
73 RV-9 A Ivan Perillo Lagoa Da Prata MG
72 SKYLANE TURBO RG Paulo Vitor Pereira De Morais Aracatuba SP
71 RV 9 Joao Alberto Marchiori Passo Fundo RS
70 RV9-A Vandecir Carlos Rossetto Passo Fundo RS
69 CONQUEST 180 LSA Luiz Fernando Dellai L E M E SP
68 PELICAN Isabella Tomasella Auad Lucelia SP
67 P28R-200 Luiz Carlos De Oliveira Lima Filho Presidente Prudente SP
66 EAGLET P92 TECNAM Elpides Padilha Pres.prudente SP
65 PA28RT201T Albano Maximo Neto Manaus AM
64 RV9A Marcelo Freesz Guimaraes Juiz De Fora MG
63 TUPI Richard Franke Dijkstra Carambei PR
62 EMB-712 Andre Luiz Duda Ponta Grossa PR
61 PELICAN J. Auad Santos SP
60 TRIKE Glauko Onésimo Siscati Arapongas PR
59 DECATHLON Eduardo Bregaida Aeroclube De São Paulo SP
58 RV14A Roberto Ramos Foz Do Iguacu PR
57 V35B Romeu Barbosa Ribeiro Campo Grande MS
56 RV10 Nelson Alvarenga Jundiai SP
55 ALTO HENKEL Francisco E. Amigo Sao Paulo SP
54 NEW CONQUEST Luciano Oliveira Marquez Quirinopolis GO
53 TL 3000 SIRIUS Everaldo Pereira Da Costa Filho Rio De Janeiro RJ
52 TECNAM P92 ECHO S Marco Augusto Scoboza Gulin Presidente Prudente SP
51 P1 Mauricio Marcolini São Sebastião Do Paraiso MG
50 RV9 Marcelo Riegel Novo Hamburgo RS
49 SEA MAX Renato Mingote Tatui SP
48 CAP-4 Alberto Frahm Rio Do Sul SC
47 LANCAIR IV Enio A. Vitalli Avanhandava SP
46 C 3 BRANCO Aureo Francisco Lantmann Junior Londrina PR
45 P28T Waldemar Castelli Junior Dourados MS
44 CHALLENGER II Henrique Chiste Tupa SP
43 RV 08 Xiko Bragante Louveira SP
42 RV10 Laercio Migliorini Foz Do Iguacu PR
41 P1 Adriano Marinzeck Sao Sebastiao Do Paraiso MG
40 RV 6A Paulo Bertin Ponta Grossa PR
39 SUPER PETREL LS Diogo Antonio Salomoni Perini Lins SP
38 STORM RG Gilmar Alvarenga Cuiaba MT
37 RV7A CÁssio Telles Pato Branco PR
36 C 172N Jesse Duarte Pereira Dracena SP
35 PA 28 R 200 Paulo Cesar Pompeu Sj.r.preto SP
34 STEARMAN 1940 Ivan Sanches Presidente Prudente SP
33 C 172 N Thomaz F Rezende Jr Uberlandia MG
32 QUASAR LITE Jose Luiz Dal Pont Rio Verde GO
31 DYNAMIC WT-9 Antonio Aparecido Stefanini Jau SP
30 P28T (PIPER ARROW TURBO IV) Paulo Hatschbach Piracicaba SP
29 AIRALE 9S12 Vanderlei Barone Mirassol SP
28 RV-10 Roberto Brito Atibaia SP
27 PELICAN Claudir Carvalho Atibaia SP
26 PELICAN Carlos Evangelista Sao Paulo SP
25 FLYER GT Marcelo Mendes Fernandes Sao Paulo SP
24 STING TL Jose Alves Atibaia SP
23 RV9 Naerton Luiz Rorato Passo Fundo RS
22 RV-7A Sergio Vasconcelos Alves Uberlandia MG
21 RV09 Arthur Cascavel PR
20 RV 9 Luiz Alberto Cirico Cascavel PR
19 RV 9 Ronaldo Peterle Foz Do Iguacu PR
18 172 Adalberto Antonio Da Costa (ticao) Penapolis SP
17 PELICAN Bruno Bambozzi Filho Matao SP
16 PELICAN Alberto Alves Casimiro Neto Ibitinga SP
15 GRUMMAN AA-5 TRAVELER Delfino E Betty Araraquara SP
14 RV 7 Rodrigo Fernandes Sao Jose Do Rio Preto SP
13 EXCELL Dirceu Antonio Bortolanza Dourados MS
12 RV-10 Jeovan Alencar Tatui SP
11 GX Fernando Fay Americana SP
10 BONANZA F33A Luis Fernando Silveira Campo Grande MS
9 711C Sergio Teixeira Magri Campinas SP
8 EMB 711C Caio Torresan Magri Campinas SP
7 CONQUEST 180 Moacir A. Thomann Cuiaba MT
6 RV-10 Joao Cardadeiro Campo Grande MS
5 CTLS Paulo H.zillo Tupa SP
4 BONANZA Jose Adolfo Queiroz Campinas SP
3 SUPER VIKING Joao Moura Rio Do Sul SC
2 RV-10 Mauro Boer Campo Grande MS
1 RV 10 Renato Silva Presidente Prudente SP
Promoção:
Aeropark Clube de Voo Desportivo - SDYJ
Rodovia Raposo Tavares, km 555 Leste
CEP 19570-000 - Caixa Postal 50 - Regente Feijó - SP
Fixo: (18) 3941-2021
Whatsapp: (18) 99623-2773
Siga-nos: